Gegner S U N
Willem II Willem II 28 11 7 10 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 27 6 6 15 0 2 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 26 12 9 5 0 3 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 26 8 5 13 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 26 12 6 8 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 25 10 8 7 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 23 7 11 5 0 1 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 22 11 6 5 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 21 2 5 14 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 21 12 4 5 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 19 13 4 2 0 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 19 10 5 4 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 19 8 3 8 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 18 8 5 5 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 18 6 8 4 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 16 8 3 5 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 15 9 4 2 0 2 0 0
MVV MVV 13 6 2 5 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 1
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
DR Kongo DR Kongo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Australien Australien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ghana Ghana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten