Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cambridge United | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvechurch FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Shields FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |