Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Pauli II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Heider SV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |