Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Corona Braşov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CA Pulpileño | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Stāmeriena | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Entfelden | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Patria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | La Grande-Motte | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zypern [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Amarante FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SDC Putten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jadran Poreč | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Astana | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Philadelphia Spartans | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pakistan [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ümraniyespor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | All Youth Linkage | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Caaguazú | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Oberspree | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Helgoland 97 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Faurndau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Nieder-/Obermeilingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Tonndorf-Lohe II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HT 1816 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Muslime | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Chelyabinsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Corrimal Rangers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Green Gully SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Recoleta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | National Assembly | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sieger A1 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Kozara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ramonense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hassia Bingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kettering Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sturm Graz (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Brest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Hertha Mannheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brigittenauer AC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Sundsvall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Start Mrzezino | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westvale SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSC Memmingen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baki Fahlasi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASV St. Margarethen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nykøbing FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Internacional de Palmira | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USL Montjoly | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | LSV Boelcke Krakau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Coltea Brasov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Portuguesa - SP |