Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Internacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Largo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Español | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Necaxa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bella Vista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danubio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensor Sporting | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Tanque Sisley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuarembó | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |