Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barrow AFC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ebbsfleet United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Scunthorpe United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stranraer FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cowdenbeath FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Annan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dundee United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havant & Waterlooville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marine AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skelmersdale United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |