Gegner S U N
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 27 10 8 9 4 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 26 18 2 6 6 4 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 25 3 13 9 4 2 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 25 10 9 6 3 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 24 10 4 10 3 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 19 11 4 4 9 1 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 18 9 5 4 4 1 0 0
FC København FC København 18 6 3 9 3 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 18 9 3 6 1 3 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 15 7 3 5 3 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 12 6 2 4 3 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 10 7 0 3 2 1 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 9 4 5 0 2 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 7 5 2 0 3 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
B.93 København B.93 København 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HB Køge HB Køge 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vejgaard BK Vejgaard BK 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Skive IK Skive IK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten