Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
De Graafschap | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jetsmark IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejgaard BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greve Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HBS-Craeyenhout | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |