Gegner S U N
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 7 5 2 0 4 1 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 1
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Katar Katar [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Togo Togo [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Brasilien Brasilien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eastern SC Eastern SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jemen Jemen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ritsumeikan University Ritsumeikan University 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten