Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Göttingen 05 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Ottersberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |