Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hartlepool United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stoke City U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |