Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolton Wanderers | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Airdrieonians FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Clyde FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alloa Athletic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
East Fife FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Carlisle United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cove Rangers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Horsham FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dumbarton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |