Gegner S U N
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 1 2 6 0 3 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 2 2 5 0 2 0 1
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 0 1 7 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 1 1 6 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 5 3 0 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 5 1 2 0 2 0 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 2 1 5 0 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 7 2 1 4 0 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 0 4 3 0 0 1 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 1
Vitesse Vitesse 6 0 3 3 0 3 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RKVV DESO RKVV DESO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVV Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten