Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SGV Freiberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC 08 Homburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Schrems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahlinger SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kitzbühel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stripfing/Weiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach Haiger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |