Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heider SV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flensburg 08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Oldenburger SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |