Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VFC Plauen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Aalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |