Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 13 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Radzionków | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Austria Wien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Pniewy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hutnik Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese Calcio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |