Gegner S U N
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
BCF Wolfratshausen BCF Wolfratshausen 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 0
TSV 1883 Bogen TSV 1883 Bogen 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 1
Schweiz Schweiz 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
1. FC Sonthofen 1. FC Sonthofen 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Pullach SV Pullach 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfR Garching VfR Garching 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Balzers FC Balzers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gossau FC Gossau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC St.Gallen II FC St.Gallen II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Tuggen FC Tuggen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SB DJK Rosenheim SB DJK Rosenheim 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Raisting SV Raisting 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Bad Kötzting 1. FC Bad Kötzting 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel II FC Basel II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bavois FC Bavois 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Dietikon FC Dietikon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Brühl SC Brühl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cham SC Cham 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching II SpVgg Unterhaching II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Kottern-St. Mang TSV Kottern-St. Mang 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten