Gegner S U N
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 25 5 5 15 1 7 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 20 4 9 7 3 5 1 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 20 3 6 11 3 3 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 20 4 4 12 0 2 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 18 7 4 7 3 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 17 8 2 7 6 2 1 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 17 4 6 7 3 3 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 16 11 2 3 3 5 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 15 6 5 4 2 3 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 15 7 4 4 2 4 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 14 7 4 3 5 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 14 8 3 3 2 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 13 5 4 4 3 1 1 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 11 5 2 4 3 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 11 5 3 3 2 3 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 10 6 2 2 1 2 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 10 0 5 5 1 3 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 9 7 0 2 1 1 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 6 3 2 1 1 1 1 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 5 2 1 2 4 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Baník Most FK Baník Most 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 5 2 2 1 1 3 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 5 0 4 1 0 2 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
IK Start IK Start 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Vetra FK Vetra 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bradford City Bradford City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hønefoss BK Hønefoss BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten