Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. CfR Pforzheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC 08 Villingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Germania Friedrichstal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nöttingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Freiburger FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Hollenbach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SGV Freiberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Balingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC [B-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Ravensburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kehler FV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stuttgarter Kickers II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Oberachern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |