Gegner S U N
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 21 8 4 9 7 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 20 8 7 5 7 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 19 6 2 11 7 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 19 7 5 7 6 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 19 6 6 7 4 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 17 10 2 5 10 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 17 7 3 7 8 1 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 16 5 8 3 7 3 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 16 6 3 7 6 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 16 6 4 6 2 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 16 2 3 11 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 15 7 4 4 6 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 15 9 2 4 3 2 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 15 7 3 5 2 2 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 14 7 3 4 11 1 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 14 7 3 4 6 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 14 6 4 4 2 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 13 6 1 6 5 2 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 13 4 4 5 3 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 12 5 2 5 8 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 12 4 2 6 2 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 11 4 6 1 4 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 11 4 2 5 4 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 10 3 2 5 5 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 10 6 2 2 2 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 9 4 3 2 3 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 9 2 2 5 2 1 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 8 3 2 3 3 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7 4 2 1 3 2 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 2 4 1 2 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 2 2 3 2 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 3 3 0 5 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 5 1 0 4 0 0 0
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin 6 3 3 0 3 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 3 0 3 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 6 4 2 0 1 1 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Union Solingen Union Solingen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BV 08 Lüttringhausen BV 08 Lüttringhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSG Pfeddersheim TSG Pfeddersheim 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viking FK Viking FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSSR CSSR [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSV Würges RSV Würges 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Bamberg SC Bamberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde Ricklingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Böblingen SV Böblingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten