Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berliner AK 07 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Fürstenwalde | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberlausitz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hamburger SV II | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lichtenberg 47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |