Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zlaté Moravce | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GKS Katowice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vranov nad Topľou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Družstevník Radimov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podkonice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MNK Izola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Bešeňová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Cirkulane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Nafta Gbely | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |