Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Dynamo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preussen Eberswalde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dresdner SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Yesilyurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |