Gegner S U N
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 8 4 2 2 2 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 7 3 2 2 3 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 7 5 0 2 1 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 6 3 1 2 5 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 6 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfR Garching VfR Garching 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Amberg FC Amberg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846  SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Ergenzingen TuS Ergenzingen [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten