Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Buchholz 08 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meiendorfer SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wedeler TSV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Düneberger SV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Klub Kosova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |