Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Katwijk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
vv SCM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DETO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Indonesien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Pernis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |