Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotenburger SV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schöningen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TSV Havelse | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Pattensen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Papenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
STK Eilvese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |