Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heeslinger SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Lingen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |