Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feyenoord | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SteDoCo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Meerssen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Columbus Crew | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
New York City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Portland Timbers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Jose Earthquakes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seattle Sounders | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |