Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LFC Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Preussen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schöneiche | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torgelower FC Greif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Auerbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Berliner AK 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eilenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ludwigsfelder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borea Dresden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |