Gegner S U N
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 44 20 13 11 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 42 13 13 16 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 42 8 12 22 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 41 17 10 14 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 40 12 11 17 0 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 39 17 12 10 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 38 19 13 6 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 35 17 10 8 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 29 13 10 6 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 28 5 9 14 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 27 7 9 11 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 27 10 8 9 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 25 15 5 5 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 21 12 4 5 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 21 11 7 3 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 18 10 4 4 0 0 0 0
AFC DWS AFC DWS 17 11 4 2 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 16 12 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 15 9 4 2 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 13 6 4 3 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Amsterdam FC Amsterdam 12 6 1 5 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 5 4 2 0 0 0 0
Fortuna '54 Fortuna '54 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holland Sport Holland Sport 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Blauw Wit Blauw Wit 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wageningen FC Wageningen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sittardia Sittardia 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
USV Elinkwijk USV Elinkwijk 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
De Volewijckers De Volewijckers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SVV Schiedam SVV Schiedam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten