Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roda JC Kerkrade | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
AFC Ajax | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Groningen | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
UE Santa Coloma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |