Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |