Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTS Bremerhaven | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Borgfeld | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Bremerhaven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |