Gegner S U N
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 14 4 3 7 4 2 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 12 4 1 7 2 3 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 11 3 3 5 2 2 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 10 4 1 5 3 5 1 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 5 1 4 3 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 10 2 1 7 1 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 10 4 5 1 1 3 0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 9 4 1 4 2 2 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 9 0 3 6 0 3 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 9 0 1 8 0 5 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 2 3 3 5 1 0 1
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 8 2 1 5 2 2 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 1 1 6 1 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 7 4 2 1 3 2 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 5 1 1 2 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 7 3 2 2 2 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 2 2 3 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 3 0 4 1 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 2 3 2 1 3 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 7 4 1 2 0 4 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 4 1 1 3 1 1 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 3 0 3 3 2 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 3 2 1 1 2 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 2 1 2 2 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 4 2 0 2 1 3 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Dallas FC Dallas 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Impact de Montréal Impact de Montréal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
New York City FC New York City FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen II Rot Weiss Ahlen II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten