Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCE Rheine | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Ennepetal | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammer SpVg | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Herne | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Brünninghausen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Stadtlohn | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zweckel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roland Beckum | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SuS Neuenkirchen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Marl-Hüls | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holzwickeder SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Hüls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSV Meinerzhagen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hassel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |