Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willem II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |