Gegner S U N
FC Lorient FC Lorient 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Mosambik Mosambik 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
Sudan Sudan 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Algerien Algerien 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Libyen Libyen 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
US Orléans US Orléans 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AS Béziers AS Béziers 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gabun Gabun 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kenia Kenia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sénégal Sénégal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Äthiopien Äthiopien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
DR Kongo DR Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gambia Gambia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Komoren Komoren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lesotho Lesotho 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trélissac FC Trélissac FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten