Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfL Osnabrück II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Teutonia Uelzen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 93 Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bückeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |