Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Estland Estland 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Baku FK Baku 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Elista FK Elista 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Färöer Färöer 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten