Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Neman Grodno | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Syrien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torino FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |