Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ventspils | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Jelgava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BK Häcken | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albatroz SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuwait | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Gjøvik-Lyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |