Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BV Cloppenburg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Vorsfelde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Sulingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |