1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 9 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 6 | |
6 | Cipolletti | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 5 | |
8 | Círculo Deportivo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
9 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:7 | -6 | 4 | |
10 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 6 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 5 | |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | -9 | 0 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Douglas Haig | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | |
4 | El Linqueño | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 7 | |
6 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
7 | Unión de Sunchales | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 3 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
3 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | 6 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
5 | Sol de América de Formosa | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | 3 | |
6 | Boca Unidos | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
7 | Central Norte | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | 1 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:10 | -9 | 0 |
Playoffs |