6. Spieltag
30.06.2022 15:00 Banfield II Banfield II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
30.06.2022 16:00 Estudiantes II Estudiantes II - Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
30.06.2022 16:00 Lanús II Lanús II - Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
01.07.2022 15:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II
01.07.2022 15:00 Platense II Platense II - Independiente II Independiente II
01.07.2022 16:00 Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II - Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
01.07.2022 16:00 Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II - Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
02.07.2022 15:00 Rosario Central II Rosario Central II - Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
02.07.2022 15:00 River Plate II River Plate II - Huracán II Huracán II
02.07.2022 15:00 Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II - Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
03.07.2022 15:00 San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II - Barracas Central II Barracas Central II 1:0
03.07.2022 15:00 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Tigre II Tigre II 0:2
03.07.2022 15:00 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1:0
04.07.2022 15:00 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II -:-
7. Spieltag
10.07.2022 Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II - Tigre II Tigre II -:-
10.07.2022 Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II - Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II -:-
10.07.2022 Banfield II Banfield II - Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II -:-
10.07.2022 Lanús II Lanús II - Huracán II Huracán II -:-
10.07.2022 Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II - Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II -:-
10.07.2022 San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II - Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II -:-
10.07.2022 Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II - Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II -:-
10.07.2022 Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II - Aldosivi II Aldosivi II -:-
10.07.2022 Estudiantes II Estudiantes II - Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II -:-
10.07.2022 Platense II Platense II - Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II -:-
10.07.2022 Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Independiente II Independiente II -:-
10.07.2022 River Plate II River Plate II - Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II -:-
10.07.2022 Rosario Central II Rosario Central II - Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II -:-
10.07.2022 Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II - Barracas Central II Barracas Central II -:-
Online-Wettanbieter: bet365 | Interwetten | sportingbet | Tipico Sportwetten