1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 14 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 | |
5 | Germinal de Rawson | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 11 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 11 | |
7 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | 10 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:18 | -15 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 2 | 17 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 12 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | 11 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 6 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:21 | -13 | 5 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:23 | -16 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 28 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 20 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7:14 | -7 | 14 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 13 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5:21 | -16 | 9 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 8 | |
8 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | 8 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:18 | -15 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 15 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 14 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | 10 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | 7 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:22 | -17 | 7 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 5 | |
8 | Sol de América de Formosa | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | 5 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1:18 | -17 | 1 |
Playoffs |