1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Círculo Deportivo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Deportivo Rincón | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 8 | |
4 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Camioneros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
7 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Douglas Haig | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martín de Formosa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 12 | |
Sarmiento de La Banda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 12 | ||
3 | Central Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Sol de América de Formosa | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Crucero del Norte | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Boca Unidos | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Unión de Sunchales | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |