12.11.2021 | 21:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Crewe Alexandra | 2:0 (0:0) | |
13.11.2021 | 16:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Plymouth Argyle | 1:4 (0:2) | |
16:00 | Burton Albion | - | Charlton Athletic | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Oxford United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Cambridge United | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Gillingham FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Portsmouth FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
08.01.2022 | 16:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Fleetwood Town | 0:1 (0:0) | |
11.01.2022 | 20:45 | Sunderland AFC | - | Lincoln City | 1:3 (0:1) | |
18.01.2022 | 20:45 | Morecambe FC | - | Wigan Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | |
01.02.2022 | 20:45 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Cheltenham Town | 2:2 (1:2) | |
01.03.2022 | 20:45 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Rotherham United | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 32:14 | 18 | 37 | |
2 | Plymouth Argyle | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 32:15 | 17 | 36 | |
3 | Rotherham United | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 29:12 | 17 | 32 | |
4 | Milton Keynes Dons | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Wycombe Wanderers | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 31 | |
6 | Oxford United | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Sunderland AFC | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 29 | |
8 | Sheffield Wednesday | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 26 | |
9 | Ipswich Town | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 24 | |
10 | Accrington Stanley | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 24 | |
11 | Lincoln City | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 23 | |
12 | Portsmouth FC | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 23 | |
13 | Bolton Wanderers | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | Cambridge United | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | 22 | |
15 | Burton Albion | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 22 | |
16 | Cheltenham Town | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 21 | |
17 | Charlton Athletic | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:24 | -2 | 19 | |
18 | AFC Wimbledon | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | 18 | |
19 | Fleetwood Town | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | 17 | |
20 | Gillingham FC | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 17 | |
21 | Shrewsbury Town | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
22 | Morecambe FC | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | 15 | |
23 | Doncaster Rovers | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | 12 | |
24 | Crewe Alexandra | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | 9 |
Aufstieg | |
Playoffs | |
Abstieg |