22.10.2022 | 14:00 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | - | FC Hanau 93 | 0:2 (0:0) | |
15:00 | TuS Dietkirchen | - | SV Weidenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | FSV Fernwald | - | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
15:00 | SC Waldgirmes | - | FC Eddersheim | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
15:00 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | - | SV Steinbach | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
15:30 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | - | Viktoria Griesheim | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | - | KSV Baunatal | 1:3 (0:3) | ||
23.10.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Steinbach II | - | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2:2 (1:0) | |
15:00 | SV 1910 Neuhof | - | Bayern Alzenau | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | - | FC Gießen | 0:4 (0:3) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gießen | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 36 | |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 48:19 | 29 | 32 | |
3 | Türk Gücü Friedberg | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 39:27 | 12 | 32 | |
4 | FC Hanau 93 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 29 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 33:23 | 10 | 29 | |
7 | KSV Baunatal | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 29 | |
8 | FSV Fernwald | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 41:24 | 17 | 27 | |
9 | SV Steinbach | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 26 | |
10 | SC Waldgirmes | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 21 | |
11 | Bayern Alzenau | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | FC Eddersheim | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 20 | |
13 | Viktoria Griesheim | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:42 | -19 | 18 | |
14 | SV Unter-Flockenbach | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27:39 | -12 | 16 | |
15 | TuS Dietkirchen | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | 16 | |
16 | SV Weidenhausen | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | 16 | |
17 | SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 14 | |
18 | TSV Steinbach II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:38 | -18 | 12 | |
19 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 11 | |
20 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | 11 |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg möglich | |
Abstieg |